Is Walnut Creek Foods Tomato Juice, Tomato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SEA SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.
Check Walnut Creek Foods Tomato Juice, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek Foods Tomato Juice, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoup


