Is WALNUT DIP, CRANBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, WALNUT OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1%: SALT, HERBS, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check WALNUT DIP, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUT DIP, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSandwich


