Is WALNUT HALVES & PIECES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts.

Check WALNUT HALVES & PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WALNUT HALVES & PIECES is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing