Is WALNUT ICE CREAM BARS, WALNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar Condensed Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Water, Walnuts, Stabilizer (Locust and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check WALNUT ICE CREAM BARS, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUT ICE CREAM BARS, WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WALNUT ICE CREAM BARS, WALNUT is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


