Is Walnut in Shell Large Fresh, Jumbo Californian Raw Walnuts in Shells - 2 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts
Check Walnut in Shell Large Fresh, Jumbo Californian Raw Walnuts in Shells - 2 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut in Shell Large Fresh, Jumbo Californian Raw Walnuts in Shells - 2 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Walnut in Shell Large Fresh, Jumbo Californian Raw Walnuts in Shells - 2 LB Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


