Is WALNUT LADIES FINGER, WALNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MARGARINE, WATER, FLOUR, ALL PURPOSE, WALNUTS

Check WALNUT LADIES FINGER, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast