Is Walnuts mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIEN Walnuts. MAY CONTAIN MILK INGREDIENTS, PEANUTS, OTHER TREE NUTS, SESAME SEEDS, SOYA, WHEAT AND MUSTARD.
Check Walnuts mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnuts mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


