Is Walnuts & Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WALNUTS, SEA SALT.

Check Walnuts & Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.