Is WALNUTS - SHELLED CALIFORNIA - Dry Roasted Salted With HIMALAYAN SALT - Great Source of Omega 3 - Super Crunchy - (1 LB) - Farm Fresh Nuts Brand. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Himalayan Salt
Check WALNUTS - SHELLED CALIFORNIA - Dry Roasted Salted With HIMALAYAN SALT - Great Source of Omega 3 - Super Crunchy - (1 LB) - Farm Fresh Nuts Brand. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUTS - SHELLED CALIFORNIA - Dry Roasted Salted With HIMALAYAN SALT - Great Source of Omega 3 - Super Crunchy - (1 LB) - Farm Fresh Nuts Brand. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
WALNUTS - SHELLED CALIFORNIA - Dry Roasted Salted With HIMALAYAN SALT - Great Source of Omega 3 - Super Crunchy - (1 LB) - Farm Fresh Nuts Brand. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


