Is WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, WALNUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


