Is Walnuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Walnuts (Not Roasted)
Check Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
WALNUTS
Salted Dark Chocolate Walnuts
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
Diamond of California Walnuts Chopped - 8 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladTopping


