Is Walter Caesar Classic Non Alcoholic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato paste, Organic cane sugar, Concentrated lemon juice, Sea salt and salt, Organic vinegar, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Organic tamari (water, organic soybean oil, Spices, Concentrated clam juice, Hot pepper sauce (vinegar, red pepper), Horseradish. Contains: Clam, Soy.

Check Walter Caesar Classic Non Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing