Is Wampler's Sausage, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid And Bht Added To Help Protect Flavor, Fresh Pork (Includes Fresh Hams, Shoulders, And Tenderloins), Salt, Spices, Sugar, Flavorings, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid And Bht
Check Wampler's Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wampler's Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wampler's Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


