Is Wan Ja Shan International Wan Ja Shan Soy Sauce, 33.8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT
Check Wan Ja Shan International Wan Ja Shan Soy Sauce, 33.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wan Ja Shan International Wan Ja Shan Soy Sauce, 33.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wan Ja Shan International Wan Ja Shan Soy Sauce, 33.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


