Is Wan Ja Shan: Organic Soy Sauce (1 X 15 Fl Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Organic Whole Soybeans Organic Whole Wheat Salt

Check Wan Ja Shan: Organic Soy Sauce (1 X 15 Fl Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wan Ja Shan: Organic Soy Sauce (1 X 15 Fl Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry