Is Wana Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol; whey protein (milk); sunflower oil; hazelnut paste (10%); coconut oil; skimmed cocoa powder (4%); emulsifier: sunflower lecithin (E322); salt.
Check Wana Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wana Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


