Is Wana Sativa Gummies Exotic Yuzu Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin (pectin, Potassium Sodium Tartrate, Polyphosphate, Sucrose), Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Marijuana Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Botanical Terpenes, Sunflower Oil, And Vegetable Oil.

Check Wana Sativa Gummies Exotic Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go