Is Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brew Coffee (Filtered Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cocoa Extract

Check Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

KrogerThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go