Is Wang Brand Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver).
Check Wang Brand Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wang Brand Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


