Is Wang Korean Buckwheat Noodle (Memil Kuksoo) 3 Servings 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Buckwheat, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Water

Check Wang Korean Buckwheat Noodle (Memil Kuksoo) 3 Servings 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wang Korean Buckwheat Noodle (Memil Kuksoo) 3 Servings 300g is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BStarrymart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch