Is Wangzhihe Chive Sauce 320g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chives, Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E621), E211)
Check Wangzhihe Chive Sauce 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wangzhihe Chive Sauce 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wangzhihe Chive Sauce 320g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCooking


