Is Wangzhihe Cooking Wine 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cooking Wine (Water, Sweet Potato, Yeast), Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E62, E635), Colouring (E150a), Spices And Seasoning Alc, 10% Vol

Check Wangzhihe Cooking Wine 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wangzhihe Cooking Wine 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep