Is Wangzhihe Fermented White Beancurd 240g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean 37,8%, Salt, Spice, Anti-foaming Agent (E435, E491, E900)
Check Wangzhihe Fermented White Beancurd 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wangzhihe Fermented White Beancurd 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wangzhihe Fermented White Beancurd 240g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


