Is Wanna Date Dough Snickerdoodle Date Dough Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dates, coconut flour, almond flour, cinnamon. Contains: almond, coconut. Manufactured in a facility that also processes: milk, peanuts, soy, cashew, walnut, pecan.

Check Wanna Date Dough Snickerdoodle Date Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking