Is Want Want Cat Paw Gummy Artificial Grape Flavour 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine (Pork), Glucose Humectant (E420), Acidity Regulator (E330, E331), Thickener (E440), Artificial Flavour, Glazing Agent (Modified Coconut Oil, E903), Colour (E129, E133), E129: May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children, E420: Laxativeeffect If Consumed In Excess
Check Want Want Cat Paw Gummy Artificial Grape Flavour 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want Want Cat Paw Gummy Artificial Grape Flavour 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Want Want Cat Paw Gummy Artificial Grape Flavour 45g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


