Is Want Want QQ Gummies Cola Flavour 20g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine (Pork), Glucose, Acidity Regulator (E330), Arificial Cola Flavour, Colour (E150c), Thickener (E440), Glazing Agent (Modified Coconut Oil, E903), Antioxidant (E300), Acidity Regulator (E331)
Check Want Want QQ Gummies Cola Flavour 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want Want QQ Gummies Cola Flavour 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
Coca-Cola Original Taste
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Want Want QQ Gummies Cola Flavour 20g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


