Is Want-Want Rice Crisps Sea Salt & Black Pepper Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Japonica Rice, Sunflower Oil (contains Tbhq), Maltodextrin (from Corn), Sea Salt, Black Pepper Powder, Kelp Extract (maltodextrin, Kelp Juice, Salt), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder. Contains Soy, Sesame, Fish, Milk and Mustard.
Check Want-Want Rice Crisps Sea Salt & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want-Want Rice Crisps Sea Salt & Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


