Is Want Want Senbei Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (62%), palm oil (contains antioxidant (319)), sugar, glucose (sulphites), soy sauce powder (soy sauce (soybean, salt, wheat), maltodextrin, salt), salt, flavour enhancer (621). Contains: soy, wheat, gluten, and sulphites. May be present: egg, fish, milk, mollusc, and crustacean.
Check Want Want Senbei against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want Want Senbei in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


