Is Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japonica rice, sugar, palm oil [contains antioxidant tertiary butylhydroquinone (TBHQ)], salt, gelatin, monosodium glutamate, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate.
Check Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


