Is Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Rice

Check Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Want Want Shelly Senbei Rice Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking