Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Warburtons 7 Seeds & Grains Fibre Fix 4 Soft Sliced Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Water, Seed and Grain Blend (9%) (Brown Linseed, Red Lentil, Chia Seed, Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Malted Barley Flour, Hemp Seed), Wheat Bran (3%), Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower and Sustainable Palm), Yeast, Dextrose, Salt, Emulsifiers: E471, E481, Fermented Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Soya Flour, Gelling Agent: E466, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Warburtons 7 Seeds & Grains Fibre Fix 4 Soft Sliced Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll, Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Warburtons 7 Seeds & Grains Fibre Fix 4 Soft Sliced Rolls | Spoonful