Is Ward's Saline Effervescent Drink Powder Lemon Flavoured Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Acids (citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Natural Lemon Flavour.
Check Ward's Saline Effervescent Drink Powder Lemon Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ward's Saline Effervescent Drink Powder Lemon Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
About this product
Beverage · Powder


