Is Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Pork Products
Check Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


