Is Warheads Blue Raspberry Cubes, Blue Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.

Check Warheads Blue Raspberry Cubes, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Warheads Blue Raspberry Cubes, Blue Raspberry | Spoonful