Is Warheads Cubes Sour Sweet & Fruity Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (contains Sulphites), Glucose Syrup, Water, Thickener(1420), Humectant (420), Acidity Regulators (334, 330, 296, 331), Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Natural Colours (120, 141, 160a, 163), Concentrated Spiridina. Contains: Sulphites, May Contain Milk.
Check Warheads Cubes Sour Sweet & Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Cubes Sour Sweet & Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


