Is WARHEADS Extreme Sour Assorted Flavors Hard Candies - 240ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Microencapsulated Malic Acid (Malic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Soybean Oil (Processing Aid), Ascorbic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5

Check WARHEADS Extreme Sour Assorted Flavors Hard Candies - 240ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WARHEADS Extreme Sour Assorted Flavors Hard Candies - 240ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go