Is Warheads Extreme Sour Flavored Hard Candy, Extreme Sour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MICROENCAPSULATED MALIC ACID (MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL (PROCESSING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, CORN STARCH, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Warheads Extreme Sour Flavored Hard Candy, Extreme Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Extreme Sour Flavored Hard Candy, Extreme Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


