Is Warheads Extreme Sour hard Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Microencapsulated Malic Acid (malic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Gum Acacia, Soybean Oil (processing Aid), Natural & Artificial Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5. Contains: Soy. Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Milk, Peanut, And Wheat Products.

Check Warheads Extreme Sour hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go