Is Warheads Galactic Mix Cubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Warheads Galactic Mix Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Galactic Mix Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Cube


