Is Warheads Galactic Mix Cubes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Warheads Galactic Mix Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go