Is Warheads Ghost Pump Watermelon 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Tartaric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color).

Check Warheads Ghost Pump Watermelon 350g against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
1.0(1 review)

not good

made me gassy during my lift:(

moruss•May 2, 2023

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go