Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Warheads Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry Popping Candy, Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LACTOSE (MILK DERIVATIVE), MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5).

Check Warheads Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry Popping Candy, Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Warheads Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry Popping Candy, Green Apple Watermelon Blue Raspberry | Spoonful