Is WARHEADS JELLY BEANS, SWEET AND TANGY, SWEET AND TANGY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.

Check WARHEADS JELLY BEANS, SWEET AND TANGY, SWEET AND TANGY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? WARHEADS JELLY BEANS, SWEET AND TANGY, SWEET AND TANGY | Spoonful