Is Warheads Merry Cherry & Jolly Apple Ooze Chewz Ropes, Merry Cherry & Jolly Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Warheads Merry Cherry & Jolly Apple Ooze Chewz Ropes, Merry Cherry & Jolly Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go