Is Warheads Sour! Black Cherry Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATÉ, SODIUM BENZOATE), RED 40.
Check Warheads Sour! Black Cherry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour! Black Cherry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


