Is Warheads Sour Candy Canes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine. Contains Tartrazine.
Check Warheads Sour Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


