Is Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1. Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanut, Milk, Wheat, And Soy Products.
Check Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


