Is Warheads Sour Popping Candy 3 Fruity Flavors Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LACTOSE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5).

Check Warheads Sour Popping Candy 3 Fruity Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
Snacking