Is Warheads Sour! Watermelon Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid Maic Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Allura Red).

Check Warheads Sour! Watermelon Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Warheads Sour! Watermelon Soda | Spoonful