Is Warheads Survive The Sour Extreme Sour Hard Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Acids (330, 296), Flavour, Colours (102, 110. 129, 133, 142).
Check Warheads Survive The Sour Extreme Sour Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Survive The Sour Extreme Sour Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


